StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga West | ||||||||
09:00 | Finished | Alemannia Aachen | 3 - 1 | Ahlen | (0 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Oberhausen | 5 - 1 | Bonner | (3 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Sprockhovel | 3 - 3 | Wiedenbruck | (0 - 2) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Wattenscheid | 1 - 2 | Wuppertaler | (0 - 1) |
StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga North | ||||||||
08:00 | Finished | Wolfsburg II | 2 - 0 | Norderstedt | (2 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Lubeck | 3 - 1 | Hamburger SV II | (2 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | St. Pauli II | 1 - 0 | Eichede | (0 - 0) | |||
10:00 | Finished | BSV Rehden | 0 - 0 | Braunschweig II | (0 - 0) |
StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest | ||||||||
09:00 | Finished | Pirmasens | 1 - 3 | Stutt. Kickers | (1 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Saarbrucken | 1 - 0 | Mannheim | (1 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Stuttgart II | 1 - 0 | FC 08 Homburg | (0 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | TuS Koblenz | 1 - 2 | Kassel | (1 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Ulm | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim II | (0 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Walldorf | 0 - 0 | Elversberg | (0 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Watzenborn | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Trier | (0 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Worms | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern II | (0 - 0) |
StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern | ||||||||
08:00 | Finished | Garching | 3 - 4 | Nurnberg II | (1 - 2) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Furth II | 2 - 1 | Schalding | (1 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Ingolstadt II | 1 - 2 | Buchbach | (1 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Munich 1860 II | 1 - 1 | Seligenporten | (0 - 1) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Rosenheim | 0 - 1 | Illertissen | (0 - 0) | |||
09:00 | Finished | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 - 3 | Burghausen | (0 - 2) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Unterhaching | 4 - 1 | Bayern Hof | (4 - 0) |
DrawGERMANY: DFB Pokal Women | ||||||||
09:00 | Finished | Dresden Rahnitz W | 0 - 9 | Wolfsburg W | (0 - 4) | |||
09:00 | Finished | Henstedt-Ulzburg W | 0 - 5 | Duisburg W | (0 - 1) | |||
09:00 | After Pen. | Ibbenburen W | 4 - 3 (3 - 3) | Bramfelder SV W | (2 - 2) | |||
09:00 | After Pen. | Werder Bremen W | 2 - 1 (1 - 1) | Potsdam W | (1 - 0) | |||
11:00 | Finished | Andernach W | 0 - 4 | Freiburg W | (0 - 3) |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário